Jump to content
Search In
  • More options...
Find results that contain...
Find results in...

Sign In

Sign In



Sign Up
Sign in to follow this  
czoko68

Turniej Główny Pokemine #4

Recommended Posts

Grupy:

2020-09-20.png.468d32c028a30a300ed61c760d4f3efb.png

Grupa A:

strus_pedziwiatr 0

kielasa 0

Bemir 2

PiterXDDD 7

Grupa B:

Mequ 4

xXMewtwoXx 9

Redred

NajlepszyArceus 5

Grupa C :

xAdm_ 5 (banik poleciał)

damian20064 1

poketrenersh 3

Tushi walkower

Grupa D :

Sekiyan 5

Lizaczeggg 0

VeXQ 4

Poketrener_Mef 9

Grupa E:

MiaMianowskyy 9

GrykS0N 2

Marfi 3

Minixer 4

Grupa F: 

Taraneq 3

czoko68 6

Daro12345l 0

Grupa G:

Khanowski walkower

Furion 0

Boros 3

Grupa H:

TheTresh walkower

piotrulla123 1

VeeX 2

Jurzy 6

Wychodzą 2 osoby. Walki BO3. Czas na walki do 27.09.2020r. godz. 20:00

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Drużyny:

 

Grupa A:

strus_pedziwiatr - Statataka/Lunala/Aerodactyl/Blaziken/Amoonguss/Goodra

kielasa - Tyrantrum/Noivern/Mewtwo/Clawitzer/Malamar/Salazzle

Bemir - Chansey/Kyogre/Xerneas/Swampert/Mandibuzz/Alola Muk

PiterXDDD - Alola Muk/Jellicent/Xerneas/Giratina/Barbaracle/Araquanid

Grupa B:

Mequ - Lucario/Mimikyu/Azumarill/Haxorus/Clefable/Slowbro

xXMewtwoXx - Metagross/Solgaleo/ Yveltal/Ditto/Gliscor/Goodra

Redred - Electivire/Empoleon/Charizard/Orbeetle/Exploud/Darkrai

NajlepszyArceus - Ferrothorn/Alola Muk/Swampert/Ditto/Kyogre/Yveltal

Grupa C :

xAdm_ - Ditto/Lucario/Toxapex/Mandibuzz/Kyogre/Marshadow

damian20064 - Lucario/Xerneas/Chansey/Rotom/Tangrowth/Toxapex

poketrenersh - Alola Muk/Kangaskhan/Araquanid/Ho-Oh/Mandibuzz/Kyurem-White

Tushi - Toxapex/Breloom/Araquanid/Articuno/Landorus-Therian/Gallade

Grupa D :

Sekiyan - Thundurus Therian/Greninja/Goodra/Tangrowth/Mamoswine/Araquanid

Lizaczeggg - Charizard/Togekiss/Venusaur/Marshadow/Kyogre/Lycanroc

VeXQ - Skarmory/Kyogre/Blacephalon/Machamp/Metagross/Magnezone

Poketrener_Mef - Marshadow/Vaporeon/Kangaskhan/Tyranitar/Donphan/Yveltal

Grupa E:

MiaMianowskyy - Lucario/Vaporeon/Yveltal/Tyranitar/Togekiss/Donphan

GrykS0N - Tyranitar/Dragonite/Sableye/Heatran/Palkia/Toxapex

Marfi - Gyarados/Medicham/Vikavolt/Volcarona/Linoone/Aegislash

Minixer - Machamp/Kangaskhan/Krokoodile/Yanmega/Electivire/Toxapex

Grupa F:

Taraneq - Charizard/Yveltal/Metagross/Blaziken/Tsareena/Greninja

czoko68 - Ditto/Weezing/Alola Muk/Xerneas/Marshadow/Kangaskhan

Daro12345l - Metagross/Flygon/Decidueye/Heracross/Weezing/Camerupt

Grupa G:

Khanowski - Crawdaunt/Donphan/Volcarona/Kommo-o/Xatu/Goodra

Furion - Weavile/Kyogre/Aegislash/Salamence/Kommo-o/Lucario

Boros - Metagross/Volcarona/Bastiodon/Tapu Lele/Jellicent/Kartana

Grupa H:

TheTresh - Sceptile/Yanmega/Gliscor/Deoxys-Attack/Giratina Origin/Salamence

piotrulla123 - Kartana/Toxapex/Lucario/Ambipom/Greninja/Volcarona

VeeX - Yveltal/Xerneas/Mandibuzz/Alola Muk/Slowbro/Metagross

Jurzy - Alola Muk/Dusclops/Greninja/Blaziken/Solgaleo/Yveltal

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

Language
Theme
×
×
  • Create New...